O'Neill, Michael W. 1944-

Born: 1944
Other Names:
  • O'Neill, Michael Waddington
Geographical Relations: Country: (ZZ)
Biographical References: GND (1137976861)

Newest Titles (by)

Publication Timeline

Details

  • O'Neill, Michael Waddington

MARC

LEADER 00000cz a2200000n 4500
001 895284766
003 DE-627
005 201903171355.3
008 170809n||aznnnabbn | aaa |c
024 7 |a http://d-nb.info/gnd/1137976861  |2 uri 
035 |a (DE-588)1137976861 
035 |a (DE-627)895284766 
035 |a (DE-576)164024484 
040 |a DE-627  |b ger  |c DE-627  |e rda 
043 |c ZZ 
079 |a g  |b p  |c v  |q f  |v piz 
100 1 |a O'Neill, Michael W.  |d 1944- 
400 1 |a O'Neill, Michael Waddington  |d 1944- 
548 |a 1944-  |4 datl  |w r  |i Lebensdaten 
692 |a The role of the police-normative role expectations in a metropolitan police department. - 1974 
ORI |a SA-MARC-krimdokc001.raw 
SUB |a KRI  |b 1