Austin, Jonathan 1987-

Born: 1987
Other Names:
  • Austin, Jonathan Luke
Occupation: Soziologe
Geographical Relations: Country: (ZZ)
Biographical References: GND (1132164621)

Newest Titles (by)

Publication Timeline

Details

  • Austin, Jonathan Luke

MARC

LEADER 00000cz a2200000n 4500
001 887458602
003 DE-627
005 201903171304.4
008 170516n||aznnnabbn | aaa |c
024 7 |a http://d-nb.info/gnd/1132164621  |2 uri 
035 |a (DE-588)1132164621 
035 |a (DE-627)887458602 
035 |a (DE-576)488673224 
040 |a DE-627  |b ger  |c DE-627  |e rda 
043 |c ZZ 
079 |a g  |b p  |c v  |q f  |v piz 
100 1 |a Austin, Jonathan  |d 1987- 
400 1 |a Austin, Jonathan Luke  |d 1987-  |4 navo  |w r  |i Vollstaendiger Name  |e Vollstaendiger Name 
548 |a 1987-  |4 datl  |w r  |i Lebensdaten 
550 |0 (DE-627)106156381  |0 (DE-576)209115939  |0 (DE-588)4055930-0  |a Soziologe  |4 berc  |w r  |i Charakteristischer Beruf 
550 |a PhD  |4 akad  |w r  |i Akademischer Grad 
ORI |a SA-MARC-krimdokc001.raw 
SUB |a KRI  |b 1