Lirola Delgado, Ma. Isabel 1964-

Born: 1964
Other Names:
  • Lirola Delgado, María Isabel
  • Lirola Delgado, María I.
  • Lirola-Delgado, María Isabel
  • Delgado, María Isabel L.
  • Lirola Delgado, Isabel
  • more
Occupation: Juristin
Corporate Relations: Universidade de Santiago de Compostela
Geographical Relations: Country: Spain (XA-ES)
Biographical References: GND (1129809064)
LCAuth
ORCID (0000-0003-2589-0612)

Newest Titles (by)

Related Authors

  • Martín Martínez, Magdalena M.

Publication Timeline

Details

  • Delgado, María Isabel L.
  • Lirola Delgado, Isabel
  • Lirola Delgado, María I.
  • Lirola Delgado, María Isabel
  • Lirola, Isabel
  • Lirola-Delgado, María Isabel

MARC

LEADER 00000cz a2200000n 4500
001 884403491
003 DE-627
005 202005262119.4
008 170412n||aznnnabbn | aaa |c
024 7 |a http://d-nb.info/gnd/1129809064  |2 uri 
024 7 |a 0000-0003-2589-0612  |2 orcid  |9 v:mm001 
035 |a (DE-588)1129809064 
035 |a (DE-627)884403491 
035 |a (DE-576)173692761 
040 |a DE-627  |b ger  |c DE-627  |e rda 
043 |c XA-ES 
079 |a g  |b p  |c v  |q f  |v piz 
100 1 |a Lirola Delgado, Ma. Isabel  |d 1964- 
400 1 |a Lirola Delgado, María Isabel  |d 1964- 
400 1 |a Lirola Delgado, María I.  |d 1964- 
400 1 |a Lirola-Delgado, María Isabel  |d 1964- 
400 1 |a Delgado, María Isabel L.  |d 1964- 
400 1 |a Lirola Delgado, Isabel  |d 1964- 
400 1 |a Lirola, Isabel  |d 1964- 
510 2 |0 (DE-627)103315896  |0 (DE-576)191222828  |0 (DE-588)1016480-7  |a Universidade de Santiago de Compostela  |4 affi  |w r  |i Affiliation  |e Affiliation 
548 |a 1964-  |4 datl  |w r  |i Lebensdaten 
550 |0 (DE-627)104535458  |0 (DE-576)209615885  |0 (DE-588)4130076-2  |a Juristin  |4 berc  |w r  |i Charakteristischer Beruf 
550 |a Ph.D. in law  |4 akad  |w r  |i Akademischer Grad  |9 v:Universidad de Santiago de Compostela, Spanien  |9 Z:1992 
670 |a LCAuth 
ORI |a SA-MARC-krimdokc001.raw 
SUB |a KRI  |b 1