Güneş-Ayata, Ayşe 1954-

Born: 1954
Other Names:
  • Ayata, Ayşe G.
  • Güneş Ayata, Ayşe
  • Güneş, Ayşe
  • Ayata, Ayşe Güneş-
Occupation: Politologin / Hochschullehrerin
Personal Relations: Güneş, Turan , (Vater)
Corporate Relations: University of Kent
Orta Doğu Teknik Üniversitesi
Geographical Relations: Country: Turkey (XB-TR)
Biographical References: GND (1129291154)
LCAuth

Newest Titles (by)

Related Authors

  • Ezikoğlu, Çağlar 1987-

Publication Timeline

Details

  • Ayata, Ayşe G.
  • Ayata, Ayşe Güneş-
  • Güneş Ayata, Ayşe
  • Güneş, Ayşe

MARC

LEADER 00000cz a2200000n 4500
001 883909413
003 DE-627
005 201903171300.2
008 170405n||aznnnabbn | aaa |c
024 7 |a http://d-nb.info/gnd/1129291154  |2 uri 
035 |a (DE-588)1129291154 
035 |a (DE-627)883909413 
035 |a (DE-576)48632012X 
035 |z (DE-588a)160708877  |9 v:zg 
035 |z (DE-588a)15546650X  |9 v:zg 
035 |z (DE-588a)103550364  |9 v:zg 
040 |a DE-627  |b ger  |c DE-627  |e rda 
043 |c XB-TR 
079 |a g  |b p  |c v  |q f  |q e  |v piz 
100 1 |a Güneş-Ayata, Ayşe  |d 1954- 
375 |a 2  |2 iso5218 
400 1 |a Ayata, Ayşe G.  |d 1954- 
400 1 |a Güneş Ayata, Ayşe  |d 1954- 
400 1 |a Güneş, Ayşe  |d 1954-  |4 nafr  |w r  |i Frueherer Name  |e Frueherer Name 
400 1 |a Ayata, Ayşe Güneş-  |d 1954- 
500 1 |0 (DE-627)578134667  |0 (DE-576)166931489  |0 (DE-588)136262899  |a Güneş, Turan  |d 1922-1982  |4 bezf  |w r  |i Beziehung familiaer  |e Beziehung familiaer  |9 v:Vater 
510 2 |0 (DE-627)100937896  |0 (DE-576)190374519  |0 (DE-588)41155-3  |a University of Kent  |4 affi  |w r  |i Affiliation  |e Affiliation 
510 2 |0 (DE-627)103326332  |0 (DE-576)191225282  |0 (DE-588)1016838-2  |a Orta Doğu Teknik Üniversitesi  |4 affi  |w r  |i Affiliation  |e Affiliation 
548 |a 1954-  |4 datl  |w r  |i Lebensdaten 
550 |0 (DE-627)319099954  |0 (DE-576)214439577  |0 (DE-588)4629643-8  |a Politologin  |4 berc  |w r  |i Charakteristischer Beruf 
550 |0 (DE-627)105479411  |0 (DE-576)209856165  |0 (DE-588)4160219-5  |a Hochschullehrerin  |4 beru  |w r  |i Beruf 
550 |a Ph.D.  |4 akad  |w r  |i Akademischer Grad 
670 |a LCAuth 
678 |b Schwerpunkte: Politik der Türkei, Frauen in der Politik, Geschlecht und Herknuft 
692 |a CHP, örgüt ve ideoloji. 1992 
ORI |a SA-MARC-krimdokc001.raw 
SUB |a KRI  |b 2