Murguía, Salvador Jimenez 1977-

Born: 1977
Other Names:
  • Murguia, Salvador
Occupation: Soziologe
Geographical Relations: Country: United States (XD-US)
Biographical References: GND (1123746591)
LOCAuth

Newest Titles (by)

Publication Timeline

Details

  • Murguia, Salvador

MARC

LEADER 00000cz a2200000n 4500
001 880189398
003 DE-627
005 201903171251.1
008 170214n||aznnnabbn | aaa |c
024 7 |a http://d-nb.info/gnd/1123746591  |2 uri 
035 |a (DE-588)1123746591 
035 |a (DE-627)880189398 
035 |a (DE-576)482091576 
040 |a DE-627  |b ger  |c DE-627  |e rda 
043 |c XD-US 
079 |a g  |b p  |c v  |q f  |v piz 
100 1 |a Murguía, Salvador Jimenez  |d 1977- 
375 |a 1  |2 iso5218 
400 1 |a Murguia, Salvador  |d 1977- 
548 |a 1977-  |4 datl  |w r  |i Lebensdaten 
550 |a Prof.  |4 akad  |w r  |i Akademischer Grad 
550 |0 (DE-627)106156381  |0 (DE-576)209115939  |0 (DE-588)4055930-0  |a Soziologe  |4 berc  |w r  |i Charakteristischer Beruf 
670 |a LOCAuth 
678 |b Professor für Soziologie an der Akita International University, Japan 
ORI |a SA-MARC-krimdokc001.raw 
SUB |a KRI  |b 1