Younge, Gary 1969-

Born: 1969
Other Names:
  • Young, Gary Andrew
Occupation: Kolumnist / Journalist
Corporate Relations: University of Manchester
Geographical Relations: Country: United Kingdom (XA-GB)
Biographical References: GND (1119179009)

Newest Titles (by)

Publication Timeline

Details

  • Young, Gary Andrew

MARC

LEADER 00000cz a2200000n 4500
001 872483126
003 DE-627
005 202304282117.2
008 161115n||aznnnabbn | aaa |c
024 7 |a http://d-nb.info/gnd/1119179009  |2 uri 
035 |a (DE-588)1119179009 
035 |a (DE-627)872483126 
035 |a (DE-576)181997371 
040 |a DE-627  |b ger  |c DE-627  |e rda 
043 |c XA-GB 
079 |a g  |b p  |c v  |q f  |v piz 
100 1 |a Younge, Gary  |d 1969- 
375 |a 1  |2 iso5218 
400 1 |a Young, Gary Andrew  |d 1969-  |4 navo  |w r  |i Vollstaendiger Name  |e Vollstaendiger Name 
510 2 |0 (DE-627)477141706  |0 (DE-576)200137794  |0 (DE-588)6036820-2  |a University of Manchester  |4 affi  |w r  |i Affiliation  |e Affiliation 
548 |a 1969-  |4 datl  |w r  |i Lebensdaten 
550 |a Prof.  |4 akad  |w r  |i Akademischer Grad 
550 |0 (DE-627)148695981  |0 (DE-576)211361194  |0 (DE-588)4335688-6  |a Kolumnist  |4 berc  |w r  |i Charakteristischer Beruf 
550 |0 (DE-627)106277057  |0 (DE-576)208979425  |0 (DE-588)4028781-6  |a Journalist  |4 berc  |w r  |i Charakteristischer Beruf 
678 |b Formerly a columnist at the Guardian, lives in London 
ORI |a SA-MARC-krimdokc001.raw 
SUB |a KRI  |b 2