Kreuz, Ina 1975-

Born: 1975
Other Names:
  • Kreuz, Ina M.
Occupation: Realschullehrerin
Geographical Relations: Country: Germany (XA-DE)
Biographical References: GND (1116962675)

Newest Titles (by)

Related Authors

  • Bauer, Ullrich 1971-
  • Juventa Verlag
  • Körner, Wilhelm 1950-

Publication Timeline

Details

  • Kreuz, Ina M.

MARC

LEADER 00000cz a2200000n 4500
001 870760017
003 DE-627
005 201903171239.2
008 161024n||aznnnabbn | aaa |c
024 7 |a http://d-nb.info/gnd/1116962675  |2 uri 
035 |a (DE-588)1116962675 
035 |a (DE-627)870760017 
035 |a (DE-576)478621167 
040 |a DE-627  |b ger  |c DE-627  |e rda 
043 |c XA-DE 
079 |a g  |b p  |c v  |q f  |v piz 
100 1 |a Kreuz, Ina  |d 1975- 
375 |a 2  |2 iso5218 
400 1 |a Kreuz, Ina M.  |d 1975- 
548 |a 1975-  |4 datl  |w r  |i Lebensdaten 
550 |0 (DE-627)378323083  |0 (DE-576)216179580  |0 (DE-588)4765701-7  |a Realschullehrerin  |4 berc  |w r  |i Charakteristischer Beruf 
ORI |a SA-MARC-krimdokc001.raw 
SUB |a KRI  |b 1