Roy van Zuijdewijn, Jeanine de 1991-

Born: 1991
Other Names:
  • Roy van Zuijdewijn, J. H. de
  • Zuijdewijn, Jeanine de Roy van
Occupation: Sozialwissenschaftlerin / Hochschullehrerin
Geographical Relations: Country: Netherlands (XA-NL)
Biographical References: GND (1111653143)
Internet

Newest Titles (by)

Related Authors

  • Bakker, Edwin 1967-
  • Schmid, Alex P. 1943-

Publication Timeline

Details

  • Roy van Zuijdewijn, J. H. de
  • Zuijdewijn, Jeanine de Roy van

MARC

LEADER 00000cz a2200000n 4500
001 865829942
003 DE-627
005 20230317211845.0
008 160817n||aznnnabbn | aaa |c
024 7 |a http://d-nb.info/gnd/1111653143  |2 uri 
035 |a (DE-588)1111653143 
035 |a (DE-627)865829942 
035 |a (DE-576)476221358 
040 |a DE-627  |b ger  |c DE-627  |e rda 
043 |c XA-NL 
079 |a g  |b p  |c v  |q f  |v piz 
100 1 |a Roy van Zuijdewijn, Jeanine de  |d 1991- 
375 |a 2  |2 iso5218 
400 1 |a Roy van Zuijdewijn, J. H. de  |d 1991- 
400 1 |a Zuijdewijn, Jeanine de Roy van  |d 1991- 
548 |a 1991-  |4 datl  |w r  |i Lebensdaten 
550 |0 (DE-627)105162140  |0 (DE-576)210145269  |0 (DE-588)4201944-8  |a Sozialwissenschaftlerin  |4 berc  |w r  |i Charakteristischer Beruf 
550 |0 (DE-627)105479411  |0 (DE-576)209856165  |0 (DE-588)4160219-5  |a Hochschullehrerin  |4 beru  |w r  |i Beruf 
670 |a Internet  |b Stand: 16.03.2023  |u https://www.universiteitleiden.nl/medewerkers/jeanine-de-roy-van-zuijdewijn#tab-1 
678 |b Terrorismusexpertin an der Universität Leiden, Mitglied im ICCT (International Centre for Counter-Terrorism) in Den Haag 
ORI |a WA-MARC-krimdokc001.raw 
SUB |a KRI  |b 3