Wade, Marianne 1974-

Born: 1974
Other Names:
  • Wade, Marianne L.
Occupation: Juristin
Geographical Relations: Country: (ZZ)
Biographical References: GND (1089592833)

Newest Titles (by)

Publication Timeline

Details

  • Wade, Marianne L.

MARC

LEADER 00000cz a2200000n 4500
001 853375127
003 DE-627
005 20190317140809.0
008 160321n||aznnnabbn | aaa |c
024 7 |a http://d-nb.info/gnd/1089592833  |2 uri 
035 |a (DE-588)1089592833 
035 |a (DE-627)853375127 
035 |a (DE-576)460018787 
040 |a DE-627  |b ger  |c DE-627  |e kids 
043 |c ZZ 
079 |a g  |b p  |c v  |q f  |v piz 
100 1 |a Wade, Marianne  |d 1974- 
400 1 |a Wade, Marianne L.  |d 1974- 
548 |a 1974-  |4 datl  |w r  |i Lebensdaten 
550 |0 (DE-627)104535458  |0 (DE-576)209615885  |0 (DE-588)4130076-2  |a Juristin  |4 berc  |w r  |i Charakteristischer Beruf 
678 |b Juristin, Kriminologin 
ORI |a WA-MARC-krimdokc001.raw 
SUB |a KRI  |b 2