Arlidge, Anthony 1937-

Born: 1937
Other Names:
  • Arlidge, A.
  • Arlidge, A. J.
  • Arlidge, Anthony J.
Occupation: Jurist
Geographical Relations: Country: United Kingdom (XA-GB)
Biographical References: GND (105576187X)
Internet
LoC-NA

Newest Titles (by)

Related Authors

  • Eady, David 1943-
  • Parry, Jacques

Publication Timeline

Details

  • Arlidge, A.
  • Arlidge, A. J.
  • Arlidge, Anthony J.

MARC

LEADER 00000cz a2200000n 4500
001 792710169
003 DE-627
005 202309092121.4
008 140814n||aznnnabbn | aaa |c
024 7 |a http://d-nb.info/gnd/105576187X  |2 uri 
035 |a (DE-588)105576187X 
035 |a (DE-627)792710169 
035 |a (DE-576)164762531 
043 |c XA-GB 
079 |a g  |b p  |c v  |q f  |v piz 
100 1 |a Arlidge, Anthony  |d 1937- 
375 |a 1  |2 iso5218 
400 1 |a Arlidge, A.  |d 1937- 
400 1 |a Arlidge, A. J.  |d 1937- 
400 1 |a Arlidge, Anthony J.  |d 1937- 
548 |a 1937-  |4 datl  |w r  |i Lebensdaten 
550 |0 (DE-627)106275925  |0 (DE-576)208980806  |0 (DE-588)4029050-5  |a Jurist  |4 berc  |w r  |i Charakteristischer Beruf 
670 |a LoC-NA 
670 |a Internet  |b Stand: 18.08.2017  |u https://www.chambersandpartners.com/UK-Bar/person/236041/anthony-arlidge 
678 |b Britischer Jurist. QC and Master of the Entertainments, Treasurer, Middle Temple, London. Queen's Counsel for over thirty five years., 
ORI |a SA-MARC-krimdokc001.raw 
SUB |a KRI  |b 2