Shiao, Jiannbin Lee 1970-

Born: 1970
Other Names:
  • Lee, Jiannbin
  • Shiao Lee, Jiannbin
Biographical References: GND (173761070)
LoC

Newest Titles (by)

see all (2)

Publication Timeline

Details

  • Lee, Jiannbin
  • Shiao Lee, Jiannbin

MARC

LEADER 00000cz a2200000n 4500
001 69866597X
003 DE-627
005 20240512211546.0
008 120419n||aznnnabbn | aaa |c
024 7 |a http://d-nb.info/gnd/173761070  |2 uri 
035 |a (DE-588)173761070 
035 |a (DE-627)69866597X 
035 |a (DE-576)134601564 
035 |z (DE-588a)173761070  |9 v:zg 
079 |a g  |b p  |c v  |q f  |v piz 
100 1 |a Shiao, Jiannbin Lee  |d 1970- 
400 1 |a Lee, Jiannbin  |d 1970- 
400 1 |a Shiao Lee, Jiannbin  |d 1970- 
548 |a 1970-  |4 datl  |w r  |i Lebensdaten 
667 |a maschinell eingespielte Altdaten 
670 |a LoC 
ORI |a SA-MARC-krimdokc001.raw 
SUB |a KRI  |b 2