Kraut, Gerald Michael 1969-

Born: 1969
Other Names:
  • Kraut, Gerald M.
Occupation: Jurist
Biographical References: GND (173153275)

Newest Titles (by)

see all (1)

Publication Timeline

Details

  • Kraut, Gerald M.

MARC

LEADER 00000cz a2200000n 4500
001 698075102
003 DE-627
005 20210716234740.0
008 120419n||aznnnabbn | aaa |c
024 7 |a http://d-nb.info/gnd/173153275  |2 uri 
035 |a (DE-588)173153275 
035 |a (DE-627)698075102 
035 |a (DE-576)134004329 
035 |z (DE-588a)173153275  |9 v:zg 
079 |a g  |b p  |c v  |q f  |v piz 
100 1 |a Kraut, Gerald Michael  |d 1969- 
400 1 |a Kraut, Gerald M.  |d 1969- 
548 |a 1969-  |4 datl  |w r  |i Lebensdaten 
550 |0 (DE-627)106275925  |0 (DE-576)208980806  |0 (DE-588)4029050-5  |a Jurist  |4 berc  |w r  |i Charakteristischer Beruf 
667 |a maschinell eingespielte Altdaten 
ORI |a SA-MARC-krimdokc001.raw 
SUB |a KRI  |b 1