Löwer-Hirsch, Marga 1949-

Born: 1949
Other Names:
  • Hirsch, Marga Löwer-
Occupation: Psychotherapeutin
Corporate Relations: Internationale Psychoanalytische Universität Berlin: Lehrbeauftragte
Geographical Relations: Wirkungsort: Düsseldorf
Wirkungsort: Berlin
Country: Germany (XA-DE)
Biographical References: Coach Datenbank
GND (17311928X)
Homepage

Newest Titles (by)

see all (2)

Related Authors

  • Psychosozial-Verlag

see all (1)

Publication Timeline

Details

  • Hirsch, Marga Löwer-

MARC

LEADER 00000cz a2200000n 4500
001 698042069
003 DE-627
005 20190317141811.0
008 120419n||aznnnabbn | aaa |c
024 7 |a http://d-nb.info/gnd/17311928X  |2 uri 
035 |a (DE-588)17311928X 
035 |a (DE-627)698042069 
035 |a (DE-576)177612428 
035 |z (DE-588a)115651403  |9 v:zg 
035 |z (DE-588a)17311928X  |9 v:zg 
043 |c XA-DE 
079 |a g  |b p  |c v  |q f  |v piz 
100 1 |a Löwer-Hirsch, Marga  |d 1949- 
375 |a 2  |2 iso5218 
400 1 |a Hirsch, Marga Löwer-  |d 1949- 
510 2 |0 (DE-627)826790089  |0 (DE-576)433489545  |0 (DE-588)1072022796  |a Internationale Psychoanalytische Universität Berlin  |4 affi  |w r  |i Affiliation  |e Affiliation  |9 v:Lehrbeauftragte 
548 |a 1949-  |4 datl  |w r  |i Lebensdaten 
550 |0 (DE-627)121583449  |0 (DE-576)211038873  |0 (DE-588)4301430-6  |a Psychotherapeutin  |4 berc  |w r  |i Charakteristischer Beruf 
550 |a Dr. phil., Dipl.-Päd.  |4 akad  |w r  |i Akademischer Grad 
551 |0 (DE-627)106344692  |0 (DE-576)208902619  |0 (DE-588)4013255-9  |a Düsseldorf  |4 ortw  |w r  |i Wirkungsort 
551 |0 (DE-627)10482638X  |0 (DE-576)208862560  |0 (DE-588)4005728-8  |a Berlin  |4 ortw  |w r  |i Wirkungsort 
670 |a Homepage  |b Stand: 05.12.2017  |u http://www.loewer-hirsch.de/ 
670 |a Coach Datenbank  |b Stand: 05.12.2017  |u https://www.coach-datenbank.de/coach/marga-loewer-hirsch.html 
ORI |a SA-MARC-krimdokc001.raw 
SUB |a KRI  |b 2