Brinkmann-Göbel, Regina 1954-

Born: 1954
Other Names:
  • Göbel, Regina Brinkmann-
Biographical References: GND (172977762)

Newest Titles (by)

Related Authors

  • Reinhard, Hans G. 1948-

Publication Timeline

Details

  • Göbel, Regina Brinkmann-

MARC

LEADER 00000cz a2200000n 4500
001 69790380X
003 DE-627
005 202107162334.4
008 120419n||aznnnabbn | aaa |c
024 7 |a http://d-nb.info/gnd/172977762  |2 uri 
035 |a (DE-588)172977762 
035 |a (DE-627)69790380X 
035 |a (DE-576)133831310 
035 |z (DE-588a)172977762  |9 v:zg 
079 |a g  |b p  |c v  |q f  |v piz 
100 1 |a Brinkmann-Göbel, Regina  |d 1954- 
400 1 |a Göbel, Regina Brinkmann-  |d 1954- 
548 |a 1954-  |4 datl  |w r  |i Lebensdaten 
667 |a maschinell eingespielte Altdaten 
678 |b dt. Dipl.-Psychologin 
ORI |a SA-MARC-krimdokc001.raw 
SUB |a KRI  |b 1