Henggeler, Scott W. 1950-

Born: 1950
Other Names:
  • Henggeler, S. W.
Occupation: Klinischer Psychologe
Corporate Relations: University of South Carolina
Geographical Relations: Wirkungsort: Charleston, SC
Country: United States (XD-US)
Biographical References: GND (17213367X)
Internet
LCAuth

Newest Titles (by)

see all (8)

Related Authors

  • Brunk, Molly
  • Sheidow, Ashli J.
  • Whelan, James P.

see all (3)

Popular keywords

Publication Timeline

Details

  • Henggeler, S. W.

MARC

LEADER 00000cz a2200000n 4500
001 697047733
003 DE-627
005 20230925001629.0
008 120419n||aznnnabbn | aaa |c
024 7 |a http://d-nb.info/gnd/17213367X  |2 uri 
035 |a (DE-588)17213367X 
035 |a (DE-627)697047733 
035 |a (DE-576)164809422 
035 |z (DE-588a)153091940  |9 v:zg 
035 |z (DE-588a)17213367X  |9 v:zg 
043 |c XD-US 
079 |a g  |b p  |c v  |q f  |v piz 
100 1 |a Henggeler, Scott W.  |d 1950- 
375 |a 1  |2 iso5218 
400 1 |a Henggeler, S. W.  |d 1950- 
510 2 |0 (DE-627)100313108  |0 (DE-576)190207833  |0 (DE-588)10523-5  |a University of South Carolina  |4 affi  |w r  |i Affiliation  |e Affiliation 
548 |a 1950-  |4 datl  |w r  |i Lebensdaten 
550 |a Prof. Dr.  |4 akad  |w r  |i Akademischer Grad 
550 |0 (DE-627)105448982  |0 (DE-576)209887052  |0 (DE-588)4164221-1  |a Klinischer Psychologe  |4 berc  |w r  |i Charakteristischer Beruf 
551 |0 (DE-627)105039357  |0 (DE-576)210241918  |0 (DE-588)4217693-1  |a Charleston, SC  |4 ortw  |w r  |i Wirkungsort 
670 |a LCAuth 
670 |a Internet  |u http://www.musc.edu 
678 |b Associate Prof. für Psychiatrie und Verhaltenswissenschaften 
700 0 |a n81138193 
ORI |a SA-MARC-krimdokc001.raw 
SUB |a KRI  |b 8