Hardie-Bick, James 1971-

Born: 1971
Other Names:
  • Bick, James Hardie-
Occupation: Kriminologe
Geographical Relations: Country: United Kingdom (XA-GB)
Biographical References: GND (1019526165)
LCAuth

Newest Titles (by)

Related Authors

  • Sheptycki, James W. E. 1960-
  • Wardak, Ali

Publication Timeline

Details

  • Bick, James Hardie-

MARC

LEADER 00000cz a2200000n 4500
001 68505361X
003 DE-627
005 20190317143526.0
008 120209n||aznnnabbn | aaa |c
024 7 |a http://d-nb.info/gnd/1019526165  |2 uri 
035 |a (DE-588)1019526165 
035 |a (DE-627)68505361X 
035 |a (DE-576)358246733 
035 |z (DE-588a)1019526165  |9 v:zg 
043 |c XA-GB 
079 |a g  |b p  |c v  |q f  |v piz 
100 1 |a Hardie-Bick, James  |d 1971- 
400 1 |a Bick, James Hardie-  |d 1971- 
548 |a 1971-  |4 datl  |w r  |i Lebensdaten 
548 |a 24.09.1971-  |4 datx  |w r  |i Exakte Lebensdaten 
550 |0 (DE-627)105437883  |0 (DE-576)209897511  |0 (DE-588)4165749-4  |a Kriminologe  |4 berc  |w r  |i Charakteristischer Beruf 
670 |a LCAuth 
ORI |a WA-MARC-krimdokc001.raw 
SUB |a KRI  |b 2