Basdekis-Jozsa, Raphaela 1972-

Born: 1972
Other Names:
  • Jozsa, Raphaela Basdekis-
  • Basdekis-Jozsa, R.
  • Basdekis-Jozsa, Raphaela Augustine Barbara
  • Jozsa, Raphaela Augustine Barbara Basdekis-
  • Basdekis, Raphaela Augustine Barbara
  • more
Occupation: Ärztin / Psychiaterin
Corporate Relations: Universitätsklinikum Hamburg-Eppendorf
Geographical Relations: Country: Germany (XA-DE)
Biographical References: GND (124388078)

Newest Titles (by)

Related Authors

  • Begher, Franz-Peter 1963-
  • Birnbacher, Dieter 1946-
  • Briken, Peer 1969-
  • Dudeck, Manuela 1968-
  • Jückstock, Vivian

see all (7)

Publication Timeline

Details

  • Basdekis, Raphaela Augustine Barbara
  • Basdekis-Josza, Raphaela
  • Basdekis-Jozsa, R.
  • Basdekis-Jozsa, Raphaela Augustine Barbara
  • Jozsa, Raphaela Augustine Barbara Basdekis-
  • Jozsa, Raphaela Basdekis-

MARC

LEADER 00000cz a2200000n 4500
001 363313044
003 DE-627
005 201903171310.4
008 120419n||aznnnabbn | aaa |c
024 7 |a http://d-nb.info/gnd/124388078  |2 uri 
035 |a (DE-588)124388078 
035 |a (DE-627)363313044 
035 |z (DE-627)36154281X 
035 |a (DE-576)29414935X 
035 |z (DE-588a)158054482  |9 v:zg 
035 |z (DE-588a)124388078  |9 v:zg 
040 |a DE-627  |b ger  |c DE-627  |e rda 
043 |c XA-DE 
079 |a g  |b p  |c v  |q f  |v piz 
100 1 |a Basdekis-Jozsa, Raphaela  |d 1972- 
375 |a 2  |2 iso5218 
400 1 |a Jozsa, Raphaela Basdekis-  |d 1972- 
400 1 |a Basdekis-Jozsa, R.  |d 1972- 
400 1 |a Basdekis-Jozsa, Raphaela Augustine Barbara  |d 1972-  |4 navo  |w r  |i Vollstaendiger Name  |e Vollstaendiger Name 
400 1 |a Jozsa, Raphaela Augustine Barbara Basdekis-  |d 1972- 
400 1 |a Basdekis, Raphaela Augustine Barbara  |d 1972- 
400 1 |a Basdekis-Josza, Raphaela  |d 1972-  |9 v:Falsche Namensform 
510 2 |0 (DE-627)342489003  |0 (DE-576)199063915  |0 (DE-588)10034179-2  |a Universitätsklinikum Hamburg-Eppendorf  |4 affi  |w r  |i Affiliation  |e Affiliation 
548 |a 1972-  |4 datl  |w r  |i Lebensdaten 
550 |a Dr. med.  |4 akad  |w r  |i Akademischer Grad 
550 |0 (DE-627)104544228  |0 (DE-576)209704683  |0 (DE-588)4140665-5  |a Ärztin  |4 berc  |w r  |i Charakteristischer Beruf 
550 |0 (DE-627)348579373  |0 (DE-576)215023072  |0 (DE-588)4685989-5  |a Psychiaterin  |4 beru  |w r  |i Beruf 
678 |b Oberärztin, Institut und Poliklinik für Sexualforschung und Forensische Psychiatrie, Zentrum für Psychosoziale Medizin, Universitätsklinikum Hamburg-Eppendorf, Medizinische Fak., Univ. Hamburg, Fachärztin für Psychiatrie und Psychotherapie, Ärztin für Forensische Psychiatrie 
ORI |a SA-MARC-krimdokc001.raw 
SUB |a KRI  |b 2