Ochoa Bravo, Carmen 1950-

Born: 1950, Almería
Other Names:
  • Ochoa-Bravo, Carmen
  • Bravo, Carmen Ochoa
Occupation: Hispanistin / Lehrerin
Geographical Relations: Geburtsort: Almería
Country: Spain (XA-ES)
Biographical References: GND (1322679231)

Newest Titles (by)

Related Authors

  • Beorlegui Zarranz, David 1984-
  • Montero, Justa

Publication Timeline

Details

  • Bravo, Carmen Ochoa
  • Ochoa-Bravo, Carmen

MARC

LEADER 00000nz a2200000n 4500
001 1882722450
003 DE-627
005 20240306212913.0
008 240306n||aznnnabbn | aaa |c
024 7 |a http://d-nb.info/gnd/1322679231  |2 uri 
035 |a (DE-588)1322679231 
035 |a (DE-627)1882722450 
040 |a DE-627  |b ger  |c DE-627  |e rda 
043 |c XA-ES 
079 |a g  |b p  |c v  |q f  |v piz 
100 1 |a Ochoa Bravo, Carmen  |d 1950- 
400 1 |a Ochoa-Bravo, Carmen  |d 1950- 
400 1 |a Bravo, Carmen Ochoa  |d 1950- 
548 |a 1950-  |4 datl  |w r  |i Lebensdaten 
550 |0 (DE-627)700593438  |0 (DE-576)305858904  |0 (DE-588)7656052-1  |a Hispanistin  |4 berc  |w r  |i Charakteristischer Beruf 
550 |0 (DE-627)106249363  |0 (DE-576)209010754  |0 (DE-588)4035097-6  |a Lehrerin  |4 beru  |w r  |i Beruf 
551 |0 (DE-627)10606293X  |0 (DE-576)209224835  |0 (DE-588)4084986-7  |a Almería  |4 ortg  |w r  |i Geburtsort 
ORI |a WA-MARC-krimdokc001.raw 
SUB |a KRI  |b 1