Charles, Raymond 1901-1980

Born: 1901
Died: 1980
Other Names:
  • Rambaur, Raymond
Occupation: Jurist
Geographical Relations: Country: France (XA-FR)
Biographical References: GND (1302306014)

Newest Titles (by)

Publication Timeline

Details

  • Rambaur, Raymond

MARC

LEADER 00000nz a2200000n 4500
001 1859304478
003 DE-627
005 202309122120.1
008 230912n||aznnnabbn | aaa |c
024 7 |a http://d-nb.info/gnd/1302306014  |2 uri 
035 |a (DE-588)1302306014 
035 |a (DE-627)1859304478 
040 |a DE-627  |b ger  |c DE-627  |e rda 
043 |c XA-FR 
079 |a g  |b p  |c v  |q f  |v piz 
100 1 |a Charles, Raymond  |d 1901-1980 
400 1 |a Rambaur, Raymond  |d 1901-1980 
548 |a 1901-1980  |4 datl  |w r  |i Lebensdaten 
550 |0 (DE-627)106275925  |0 (DE-576)208980806  |0 (DE-588)4029050-5  |a Jurist  |4 berc  |w r  |i Charakteristischer Beruf 
678 |b Docteur en droit (1927). - Magistrat, spécialiste du droit musulman, conseiller à la Cour d'Appel de Paris (en 1955). - Auteur de romans  |u http://catalogue.bnf.fr/ark:/12148/cb12596211t 
ORI |a SA-MARC-krimdokc001.raw 
SUB |a KRI  |b 1