Preigerzon, Zvi 1900-1969

Born: 1900
Died: 1969
Other Names:
  • Praigerzon, Tsevi
  • Fraigerzon, Tsevi
  • Tsefoni, A.
  • Preĭgerzon, Grigoriĭ Izraĭlevich
  • Preĭgerzon, G. I.
  • more
Occupation: Schriftsteller
Geographical Relations: Country: (XA-SUHH)
Biographical References: GND (1285619307)
LCAuth

Newest Titles (by)

Related Authors

  • Lahav, Alex 1952-

Publication Timeline

Details

  • Fraigerzon, Tsevi
  • Praigerzon, Tsevi
  • Preĭgerzon, G. I.
  • Preĭgerzon, Grigoriĭ Izraĭlevich
  • Preĭgerzon, T︠S︡vi
  • Preĭgerzon, T︠S︡vi-Gersh
  • Tsefoni, A.
  • Прейгерзон, Цви
  • פרייגרזון, צבי

MARC

LEADER 00000nz a2200000n 4500
001 1841869694
003 DE-627
005 202304062125.3
008 230406n||aznnnabbn | aaa |c
024 7 |a http://d-nb.info/gnd/1285619307  |2 uri 
035 |a (DE-588)1285619307 
035 |a (DE-627)1841869694 
040 |a DE-627  |b ger  |c DE-627  |e rda 
043 |c XA-SUHH 
079 |a g  |b p  |c v  |q f  |v piz 
100 1 |a Preigerzon, Zvi  |d 1900-1969 
400 1 |a Praigerzon, Tsevi  |d 1900-1969 
400 1 |a Fraigerzon, Tsevi  |d 1900-1969 
400 1 |a Tsefoni, A.  |d 1900-1969 
400 1 |a Preĭgerzon, Grigoriĭ Izraĭlevich  |d 1900-1969 
400 1 |a Preĭgerzon, G. I.  |d 1900-1969 
400 1 |a Preĭgerzon, T︠S︡vi  |d 1900-1969 
400 1 |a Preĭgerzon, T︠S︡vi-Gersh  |d 1900-1969 
400 1 |a Прейгерзон, Цви  |d 1900-1969 
400 1 |a פרייגרזון, צבי  |d 1900-1969 
548 |a 1900-1969  |4 datl  |w r  |i Lebensdaten 
550 |0 (DE-627)104744138  |0 (DE-576)209103175  |0 (DE-588)4053309-8  |a Schriftsteller  |4 beru  |w r  |i Beruf 
670 |a LCAuth 
678 |b was a Hebrew writer who lived in the USSR. he was imprisoned in the Gulag 
692 |a Memories of a Jewish prison of the Gulag 
ORI |a SA-MARC-krimdokc001.raw 
SUB |a KRI  |b 1