Vernooij, Meike 1978-

Born: 1978
Other Names:
  • Vernooij, Meike Willemijn
  • Vernooij, M. W. (Meike)
  • Vernooij, M. W.
Corporate Relations: Erasmus MC: Professor and Principal Investigator of Population Imaging
Geographical Relations: Country: Netherlands (XA-NL)
Biographical References: GND (1283242958)
ORCID (0000-0003-4658-2176)

Newest Titles (by)

Related Authors

  • Bakermans-Kranenburg, Marian J. 1965-
  • Cortes Hidalgo, Andrea P.
  • Delaney, Scott W.
  • Jansen, P. W.
  • Thijssen, Sandra

see all (8)

Publication Timeline

Details

  • Vernooij, M. W.
  • Vernooij, M. W. (Meike)
  • Vernooij, Meike Willemijn

MARC

LEADER 00000cz a2200000n 4500
001 1839034939
003 DE-627
005 202303142122.2
008 230313n||aznnnabbn | aaa |c
024 7 |a http://d-nb.info/gnd/1283242958  |2 uri 
024 7 |a 0000-0003-4658-2176  |2 orcid 
035 |a (DE-588)1283242958 
035 |a (DE-627)1839034939 
040 |a DE-627  |b ger  |c DE-627  |e rda 
043 |c XA-NL 
079 |a g  |b p  |c v  |q f  |v piz 
100 1 |a Vernooij, Meike  |d 1978- 
375 |a 2  |2 iso5218 
400 1 |a Vernooij, Meike Willemijn  |d 1978- 
400 1 |a Vernooij, M. W. (Meike)  |d 1978- 
400 1 |a Vernooij, M. W.  |d 1978- 
510 2 |0 (DE-627)711318824  |0 (DE-576)130455350  |0 (DE-588)16261453-6  |a Erasmus MC  |4 affi  |w r  |i Affiliation  |e Affiliation  |9 v:Professor and Principal Investigator of Population Imaging 
548 |a 1978-  |4 datl  |w r  |i Lebensdaten 
550 |a PhD  |4 akad  |w r  |i Akademischer Grad 
692 |a Van Helden, Daphne Lisanne: Career implications of career shocks through the lens of gender: the role of the academic career script 
ORI |a SA-MARC-krimdokc001.raw 
SUB |a KRI  |b 1