Bai, Luyuan 1992-

Born: 1992
Other Names:
  • Luyuan, Bai
  • Luyuan Bai
Occupation: Juristin
Geographical Relations: Country: China (XB-CN)
Biographical References: GND (1282802925)

Newest Titles (by)

Related Authors

  • Albert-Ludwigs-Universität Freiburg

Publication Timeline

Details

  • Luyuan Bai
  • Luyuan, Bai

MARC

LEADER 00000cz a2200000n 4500
001 1838584013
003 DE-627
005 20230331225225.0
008 230308n||aznnnabbn | aaa |c
024 7 |a http://d-nb.info/gnd/1282802925  |2 uri 
035 |a (DE-588)1282802925 
035 |a (DE-627)1838584013 
040 |a DE-627  |b ger  |c DE-627  |e rda 
043 |c XB-CN 
079 |a g  |b p  |c v  |q f  |v piz 
100 1 |a Bai, Luyuan  |d 1992- 
375 |a 2  |2 iso5218 
400 1 |a Luyuan, Bai  |d 1992- 
400 0 |a Luyuan Bai  |d 1992- 
548 |a 1992-  |4 datl  |w r  |i Lebensdaten 
550 |0 (DE-627)104535458  |0 (DE-576)209615885  |0 (DE-588)4130076-2  |a Juristin  |4 berc  |w r  |i Charakteristischer Beruf 
678 |b Dissertation 2022, Albert-Ludwigs-Universität Freiburg im Breisgau 
692 |a Foreign terrorist fighters: phenomenon and legal countermeasures 
ORI |a WA-MARC-krimdokc001.raw 
SUB |a KRI  |b 1