Ladd, Anthony E. 1953-

Born: 1953
Other Names:
  • Ladd, A. E.
Occupation: Soziologe
Corporate Relations: Loyola University (New Orleans, La.)
Geographical Relations: Country: United States (XD-US)
Biographical References: GND (1158518706)

Newest Titles (by)

Related Authors

  • Edward, Bob

Publication Timeline

Details

  • Ladd, A. E.

MARC

LEADER 00000cz a2200000n 4500
001 1020528346
003 DE-627
005 201903171405.5
008 180507n||aznnnabbn | aaa |c
024 7 |a http://d-nb.info/gnd/1158518706  |2 uri 
035 |a (DE-588)1158518706 
035 |a (DE-627)1020528346 
035 |a (DE-576)504008145 
040 |a DE-627  |b ger  |c DE-627  |e rda 
043 |c XD-US 
079 |a g  |b p  |c v  |q f  |v piz 
100 1 |a Ladd, Anthony E.  |d 1953- 
375 |a 1  |2 iso5218 
400 1 |a Ladd, A. E.  |d 1953- 
510 2 |0 (DE-627)708355781  |0 (DE-576)190238771  |0 (DE-588)14571-3  |a Loyola University  |g New Orleans, La.  |4 affi  |w r  |i Affiliation  |e Affiliation 
548 |a 1953-  |4 datl  |w r  |i Lebensdaten 
550 |a Prof.  |4 akad  |w r  |i Akademischer Grad 
550 |0 (DE-627)106156381  |0 (DE-576)209115939  |0 (DE-588)4055930-0  |a Soziologe  |4 berc  |w r  |i Charakteristischer Beruf 
ORI |a SA-MARC-krimdokc001.raw 
SUB |a KRI  |b 1