Knight, Michael 1936-

Born: 1936
Other Names:
  • Knight, Michael Thomas
Geographical Relations: Country: (ZZ)
Biographical References: GND (1156496578)

Newest Titles (by)

Publication Timeline

Details

  • Knight, Michael Thomas

MARC

LEADER 00000cz a2200000n 4500
001 1019315032
003 DE-627
005 201903171346.1
008 180420n||aznnnabbn | aaa |c
024 7 |a http://d-nb.info/gnd/1156496578  |2 uri 
035 |a (DE-588)1156496578 
035 |a (DE-627)1019315032 
035 |a (DE-576)502224320 
040 |a DE-627  |b ger  |c DE-627  |e rda 
043 |c ZZ 
079 |a g  |b p  |c v  |q f  |v piz 
100 1 |a Knight, Michael  |d 1936- 
400 1 |a Knight, Michael Thomas  |d 1936- 
548 |a 1936-  |4 datl  |w r  |i Lebensdaten 
692 |a Criminal appeals 
ORI |a SA-MARC-krimdokc001.raw 
SUB |a KRI  |b 1