Williams, Charles F. 1944-

Born: 1944, Hot Springs, Arkansas
Other Names:
  • Williams, Charles Franklin
Geographical Relations: Geburtsort: Hot Springs, Arkansas
Country: (ZZ)
Biographical References: GND (1147096481)

Newest Titles (by)

Publication Timeline

Details

  • Williams, Charles Franklin

MARC

LEADER 00000cz a2200000n 4500
001 1008477656
003 DE-627
005 201903171431.0
008 171208n||aznnnabbn | aaa |c
024 7 |a http://d-nb.info/gnd/1147096481  |2 uri 
035 |a (DE-588)1147096481 
035 |a (DE-627)1008477656 
035 |a (DE-576)286180928 
040 |a DE-627  |b ger  |c DE-627  |e rakwb 
043 |c ZZ 
079 |a g  |b p  |c v  |q f  |v piz 
100 1 |a Williams, Charles F.  |d 1944- 
400 1 |a Williams, Charles Franklin  |d 1944- 
548 |a 1944-  |4 datl  |w r  |i Lebensdaten 
551 |a Hot Springs, Arkansas  |4 ortg  |w r  |i Geburtsort 
692 |a An analysis of the effects of inter-jurisdictional information sharing between federal and local law enforcement organizations on alien arrests in North Central Texas. - 2007 
ORI |a SA-MARC-krimdokc001.raw 
SUB |a KRI  |b 1