Kumkar, Nils-Christian 1985-

Born: 1985, Stuttgart
Other Names:
  • Kumkar, Nils C.
Occupation: Soziologe
Corporate Relations: SOCIUM: Wissenschaftlicher Mitarbeiter
Geographical Relations: Geburtsort: Stuttgart
Country: Germany (XA-DE)
Biographical References: GND (1148118799)
ORCID (0000-0003-1428-9514)

Newest Titles (by)

Publication Timeline

Details

  • Kumkar, Nils C.

MARC

LEADER 00000cz a2200000n 4500
001 1008131989
003 DE-627
005 202302012121.1
008 171208n||aznnnabbn | aaa |c
024 7 |a http://d-nb.info/gnd/1148118799  |2 uri 
024 7 |a 0000-0003-1428-9514  |2 orcid  |9 v:base 
035 |a (DE-588)1148118799 
035 |a (DE-627)1008131989 
035 |a (DE-576)496179373 
040 |a DE-627  |b ger  |c DE-627  |e rda 
043 |c XA-DE 
079 |a g  |b p  |c v  |q f  |v piz 
100 1 |a Kumkar, Nils-Christian  |d 1985- 
375 |a 1  |2 iso5218 
400 1 |a Kumkar, Nils C.  |d 1985- 
510 2 |0 (DE-627)869020668  |0 (DE-576)477475558  |0 (DE-588)1114752037  |a SOCIUM  |4 affi  |w r  |i Affiliation  |e Affiliation  |9 v:Wissenschaftlicher Mitarbeiter 
548 |a 1985-  |4 datl  |w r  |i Lebensdaten 
550 |0 (DE-627)106156381  |0 (DE-576)209115939  |0 (DE-588)4055930-0  |a Soziologe  |4 berc  |w r  |i Charakteristischer Beruf 
550 |a Dr. phil.  |4 akad  |w r  |i Akademischer Grad 
551 |0 (DE-627)106147811  |0 (DE-576)209125608  |0 (DE-588)4058282-6  |a Stuttgart  |4 ortg  |w r  |i Geburtsort 
692 |a Protest in crisis 
ORI |a SA-MARC-krimdokc001.raw 
SUB |a KRI  |b 1