Chhabra, Trilok Nath 1951-

Born: 1951
Other Names:
  • Chhabra, T. N.
Geographical Relations: Country: (ZZ)
Biographical References:
GND (1146385005)

Newest Titles (by)

Related Authors

  • Suri, R. K.

Publication Timeline

Details

  • Chhabra, T. N.

MARC

LEADER 00000cz a2200000n 4500
001 1007901845
003 DE-627
005 201903171431.3
008 171207n||aznnnabbn | aaa |c
024 7 |a http://d-nb.info/gnd/1146385005  |2 uri 
035 |a (DE-588)1146385005 
035 |a (DE-627)1007901845 
035 |a (DE-576)185628478 
040 |a DE-627  |b ger  |c DE-627  |e rakwb 
043 |c ZZ 
079 |a g  |b p  |c v  |q f  |v piz 
100 1 |a Chhabra, Trilok Nath  |d 1951- 
400 1 |a Chhabra, T. N.  |d 1951- 
548 |a 1951-  |4 datl  |w r  |i Lebensdaten 
670 |b DK, Ansetzung lt. Dr. Zeller(TUUB) am 24.1O.2002 
ORI |a SA-MARC-krimdokc001.raw 
SUB |a KRI  |b 1