Shohov, Tatiana 1970-

Born: 1970
Other Names:
  • Shohov, Tanya P.
Geographical Relations: Country: (ZZ)
Biographical References: GND (1146277172)

Newest Titles (by)

Related Authors

  • Argos, V. P.
  • Lamazi, Frank
  • Shohov, Tatiana

Publication Timeline

Details

  • Shohov, Tanya P.

MARC

LEADER 00000cz a2200000n 4500
001 1007814055
003 DE-627
005 201903171426.5
008 171207n||aznnnabbn | aaa |c
024 7 |a http://d-nb.info/gnd/1146277172  |2 uri 
035 |a (DE-588)1146277172 
035 |a (DE-627)1007814055 
035 |a (DE-576)182865649 
040 |a DE-627  |b ger  |c DE-627  |e rakwb 
043 |c ZZ 
079 |a g  |b p  |c v  |q f  |v piz 
100 1 |a Shohov, Tatiana  |d 1970- 
400 1 |a Shohov, Tanya P.  |d 1970- 
548 |a 1970-  |4 datl  |w r  |i Lebensdaten 
ORI |a SA-MARC-krimdokc001.raw 
SUB |a KRI  |b 2