Smit, Nicolaas W. de 1930-

Born: 1930
Other Names:
  • Smit, N. W. de
  • Smit, Nicolaas Wilhelmus de
Geographical Relations: Country: (ZZ)
Biographical References: GND (1145911730)

Newest Titles (by)

Related Authors

  • Istha, D.

Publication Timeline

Details

  • Smit, N. W. de
  • Smit, Nicolaas Wilhelmus de

MARC

LEADER 00000cz a2200000n 4500
001 100701539X
003 DE-627
005 201903171412.3
008 171204n||aznnnabbn | aaa |c
024 7 |a http://d-nb.info/gnd/1145911730  |2 uri 
035 |a (DE-588)1145911730 
035 |a (DE-627)100701539X 
035 |a (DE-576)173140424 
040 |a DE-627  |b ger  |c DE-627  |e rakwb 
043 |c ZZ 
079 |a g  |b p  |c v  |q f  |v piz 
100 1 |a Smit, Nicolaas W. de  |d 1930- 
400 1 |a Smit, N. W. de  |d 1930- 
400 1 |a Smit, Nicolaas Wilhelmus de  |d 1930- 
548 |a 1930-  |4 datl  |w r  |i Lebensdaten 
692 |a Schering en inslag. - 1993 
692 |a Het andere asiel. - 1985 
692 |a Het pat-principe over de communicatie tussen psychiatrie en strafrechtspleging. - 1971 
692 |a Psychiater en maatschappij. - 1970 
692 |a From person into patient. - 1963 
ORI |a SA-MARC-krimdokc001.raw 
SUB |a KRI  |b 2