Gibson, Janice T. 1934-

Born: 1934
Other Names:
  • Gibson-Cline, Janice
  • Cline, Janice Gibson-
Geographical Relations: Country: (ZZ)
Biographical References: GND (1145395732)

Newest Titles (by)

see all (3)

Related Authors

  • Gibson-Cline, Janice 1934-
  • Haritor-Fatouros, Mika

see all (2)

Publication Timeline

Details

  • Cline, Janice Gibson-
  • Gibson-Cline, Janice

MARC

LEADER 00000cz a2200000n 4500
001 1006531718
003 DE-627
005 20220312214904.0
008 171201n||aznnnabbn | aaa |c
024 7 |a http://d-nb.info/gnd/1145395732  |2 uri 
035 |a (DE-588)1145395732 
035 |a (DE-627)1006531718 
035 |a (DE-576)161107281 
040 |a DE-627  |b ger  |c DE-627  |e rakwb 
043 |c ZZ 
079 |a g  |b p  |c v  |q f  |v piz 
100 1 |a Gibson, Janice T.  |d 1934- 
400 1 |a Gibson-Cline, Janice  |d 1934- 
400 1 |a Cline, Janice Gibson-  |d 1934- 
548 |a 1934-  |4 datl  |w r  |i Lebensdaten 
692 |a Wie man zum Folterknecht wird 
692 |a Educational psychology 
692 |a Observations on contact stimulation provided young children in selected areas of Greece, USA, and USSR 
692 |a Growing up 
692 |a Living 
692 |a Psychology for the classroom 
ORI |a SA-MARC-krimdokc001.raw 
SUB |a KRI  |b 3