Hollywood, John 1973-

Born: 1973
Other Names:
  • Hollywood, John S.
Geographical Relations: Country: (ZZ)
Biographical References: GND (1146662513)

Newest Titles (by)

Related Authors

  • Rand Corporation

Publication Timeline

Details

  • Hollywood, John S.

MARC

LEADER 00000cz a2200000n 4500
001 1005893098
003 DE-627
005 201903171439.1
008 171126n||aznnnabbn | aaa |c
024 7 |a http://d-nb.info/gnd/1146662513  |2 uri 
035 |a (DE-588)1146662513 
035 |a (DE-627)1005893098 
035 |a (DE-576)188962115 
040 |a DE-627  |b ger  |c DE-627  |e rakwb 
043 |c ZZ 
079 |a g  |b p  |c v  |q f  |v piz 
100 1 |a Hollywood, John  |d 1973- 
400 1 |a Hollywood, John S.  |d 1973- 
548 |a 1973-  |4 datl  |w r  |i Lebensdaten 
692 |a Out of the Ordinary. - 2004 
ORI |a SA-MARC-krimdokc001.raw 
SUB |a KRI  |b 1