Müller-Münch, Ingrid 1947-

Born: 1947
Other Names:
  • Münch, Ingrid Müller-
Occupation: Journalistin
Geographical Relations: Wirkungsort: Köln
Country: Germany (XA-DE)
Biographical References: GND (120042134)
LCAuth
Archived Material: Kalliope

Newest Titles (by)

see all (7)

Related Authors

  • Klein, Jacqueline
  • Mentzel, Thomas 1964-
  • Neubacher, Frank 1965-

see all (3)

Publication Timeline

Details

  • Münch, Ingrid Müller-

MARC

LEADER 00000cz a2200000n 4500
001 08040488X
003 DE-627
005 202209092127.4
008 120419n||aznnnabbn | aaa |c
024 7 |a http://d-nb.info/gnd/120042134  |2 uri 
035 |a (DE-588)120042134 
035 |a (DE-627)08040488X 
035 |a (DE-576)162309910 
035 |z (DE-588a)120042134  |9 v:zg 
043 |c XA-DE 
079 |a g  |b p  |c v  |q f  |v piz 
100 1 |a Müller-Münch, Ingrid  |d 1947- 
400 1 |a Münch, Ingrid Müller-  |d 1947- 
548 |a 1947-  |4 datl  |w r  |i Lebensdaten 
550 |0 (DE-627)106277030  |0 (DE-576)208979441  |0 (DE-588)4028786-5  |a Journalistin  |4 berc  |w r  |i Charakteristischer Beruf 
551 |0 (DE-627)106265458  |0 (DE-576)208992669  |0 (DE-588)4031483-2  |a Köln  |4 ortw  |w r  |i Wirkungsort 
670 |a LCAuth 
678 |b Freiberufliche Journalistin; Fernseh- und Rundfunkmoderatorin; Korrespondentin der Frankfurter Rundschau mit Schwerpunkt Gerichtsreportagen, Krimi-Expertin 
692 |a ˜Dieœ Frauen von Majdanek 
692 |a Biedermänner und Brandstifter 
692 |a Karneval der Toten 
692 |a Zwei Welten 
700 1 |a Münch, Ingrid M.-  |d 1947- 
700 1 |a Müller-Münch, Ingrid  |0 (DLC)n 81064631  |2 naf  |9 v:1947- 
BEA |a Kalliope Verbundkatalog  |u https://kalliope-verbund.info/gnd/120042134  |0 lr 
ORI |a SA-MARC-krimdokc001.raw 
SUB |a KRI  |b 6