Jul Clausen, Nis 1953-

Born: 1953
Other Names:
  • Jul-Clausen, Nis
  • Clausen, Nis J.
  • Clausen, Nis Jul
Occupation: Jurist
Geographical Relations: Country: Denmark (XA-DK)
Biographical References: GND (170579476)

Newest Titles (by)

see all (1)

Related Authors

  • Pedersen, Frank
  • Thinggaard, Frank

see all (2)

Publication Timeline

Details

  • Clausen, Nis J.
  • Clausen, Nis Jul
  • Jul-Clausen, Nis

MARC

LEADER 00000cz a2200000n 4500
001 060688467
003 DE-627
005 20190317124121.0
008 120419n||aznnnabbn | aaa |c
024 7 |a http://d-nb.info/gnd/170579476  |2 uri 
035 |a (DE-588)170579476 
035 |a (DE-627)060688467 
035 |a (DE-576)13145191X 
035 |z (DE-588a)170579476  |9 v:zg 
040 |a DE-627  |b ger  |c DE-627  |e rda 
043 |c XA-DK 
079 |a g  |b p  |c v  |q f  |v piz 
100 1 |a Jul Clausen, Nis  |d 1953- 
375 |a 1  |2 iso5218 
400 1 |a Jul-Clausen, Nis  |d 1953- 
400 1 |a Clausen, Nis J.  |d 1953- 
400 1 |a Clausen, Nis Jul  |d 1953-  |9 v:LCAuth 
548 |a 1953-  |4 datl  |w r  |i Lebensdaten 
550 |a Prof.  |4 akad  |w r  |i Akademischer Grad 
550 |0 (DE-627)106275925  |0 (DE-576)208980806  |0 (DE-588)4029050-5  |a Jurist  |4 berc  |w r  |i Charakteristischer Beruf 
667 |a ZBW-Altdaten 
678 |b Tätig am Dept. of Law, Univ. of Southern Denmark; Inst. for Virksomhedsledelse, Odense Univ. (1985) 
ORI |a SA-MARC-krimdokc001.raw 
SUB |a KRI  |b 1