Legge, Jerome S. 1948-

Born: 1948
Other Names:
  • Legge, Jerome S. jun.
Biographical References: GND (170344347)
LCAuth

Newest Titles (by)

see all (1)

Publication Timeline

Details

  • Legge, Jerome S. jun.

MARC

LEADER 00000cz a2200000n 4500
001 060421037
003 DE-627
005 202107182212.4
008 120419n||aznnnabbn | aaa |c
024 7 |a http://d-nb.info/gnd/170344347  |2 uri 
035 |a (DE-588)170344347 
035 |a (DE-627)060421037 
035 |a (DE-576)131239406 
035 |z (DE-588a)170344347  |9 v:zg 
079 |a g  |b p  |c v  |q f  |v piz 
100 1 |a Legge, Jerome S.  |d 1948- 
400 1 |a Legge, Jerome S.  |c jun.  |d 1948- 
548 |a 1948-  |4 datl  |w r  |i Lebensdaten 
667 |a ZBW-Altdaten 
670 |a LCAuth 
678 |b Univ. of Georgia (1996) 
ORI |a SA-MARC-krimdokc001.raw 
SUB |a KRI  |b 1